Hall of Fame

  • Germany
  • North Germany
  • Schleswig-Holstein
  • Team
  • International

German Champions

2019 30 U22 DD Stine Küspert / Annabella Jäger BW Wittorf / TSV Freystadt
  29 U22 MX Stine Küspert / Bjarne Geiss BW Wittorf
  28 U22 HD Bjarne Geiss / Patrick Scheiel BW Wittorf / 1.BC Sbr.-Bischmisheim
2018 27 U19 DE Stine Küspert BW Wittorf
2017 26 U22 HD Bjarne Geiss / Johannes Pistorius BW Wittorf / TSV Freystadt
  25 U19 HD Jan Colin Völker / Hauke Graalmann BW Wittorf / Hamburg Horner TV
2016 24 U22 MX Eva Janssens / Bjarne Geiss BC Beuel / BW Wittorf
  23 U19 HD Bjarne Geiss / Jan Colin Völker BW Wittorf
2015 22 U19 HD Bjarne Geiss / Daniel Seifert BW Wittorf / TSV Trittau
2014 21 U17 HD Bjarne Geiss / Daniel Seifert BW Wittorf / TSV Trittau
  20 U17 MX Yvonne Li / Bjarne Geiss Hamburger SV / BW Wittorf
2012 19 U15 HD Bjarne Geiss / Daniel Seifert BW Wittorf / TSV Trittau
  18 U15 MX Yvonne Li / Bjarne Geiss Hamburger SV / BW Wittorf
2011 17 U22 DE Neele Voigt BW Wittorf
2010 16 U22 DD Neele Voigt / Ina Voigt BW Wittorf
2009 15 U22 DE Neele Voigt BW Wittorf
  14 O19 MX Annekatrin Lillie / Michael Fuchs BW Wittorf / 1. BC Bischmisheim
2008 13 U22 DD Annekatrin Lillie / Janet Köhler BW Wittorf / SG EBT Berlin
  12 U22 MX Annekatrin Lillie / Jan-Sören Schulz BW Wittorf / SCU Lüdinghausen
2007 11 O19 MX Annekatrin Lillie / Tim Dettmann BW Wittorf / SG EBT Berlin
  10 U22 DD Annekatrin Lillie / Astrid Hoffmann BW Wittorf / BV Gifhorn
  9 U22 MX Annekatrin Lillie / Patrik Neubacher BW Wittorf
  8 U15 DD Kathleen Ebersbach / Fabienne Deprez BW Wittorf / FC Langenfeld
2006 7 U17 DD Neele Voigt / Ina Voigt BW Wittorf / VfB Lübeck
  6 U22 HD Patrik Neubacher / Jan-Sören Schulz BW Wittorf / TuS Wiebelskirchen
2004 5 U19 MX Karin Schnaase / Patrik Neubacher SCU Lüdinghausen / BW Wittorf
2002 4 U17 HD Patrik Neubacher / Jan-Sören Schulz BW Wittorf / VfB Lübeck
  3 U17 HE Patrik Neubacher BW Wittorf
  2 U17 MX Karin Schnaase / Patrik Neubacher SCU Lüdinghausen / BW Wittorf
  1 U19 HE Joachim Persson BW Wittorf

Northern Germany Champions

2019 63 O40 MX Petra Schlüter / Andreas Schlüter BW Wittorf
2018 62 O19 HD Lucas Bednorsch / Lucas Gredner BW Wittorf / VFB/SC Peine
  61 O35 DD Tiina Kähler / Katharina Meyer BW Wittorf / TSV Berkenthien
  60 O40 DE Catrin Paulsen BW Wittorf
  59 O35 MX Tiina Kähler / Henning Zanssen BW Wittorf / SG Vechelde/Lengede
  58 O40 MX Catrin Paulsen / Björn Schneider BW Wittorf
2017 57 O19 DE Stine Küspert BW Wittorf
  56 O19 HE Lucas Bednorsch BW Wittorf
  55 O35 DD Tiina Kähler / Stefanie Schmidt BW Wittorf / Berliner SC
  54 O40 DD Catrin Paulsen / Petra Schlüter BW Wittorf
  53 O40 HE Andreas Schlüter BW Wittorf
2016 52 O35 MX Tiina Kähler / Stephan Burmeister BW Wittorf / Blau-Weiss Buchholz
  51 O40 MX Catrin Paulsen / Björn Schneider BW Wittorf
  50 O35 DD Tiina Kähler / Beke Recht BW Wittorf / VFL Maschen
  49 O40 HD Andreas Schlüter / Björn Schneider BW Wittorf
  48 O40 DD Catrin Paulsen / Petra Schlüter BW Wittorf
2015 47 O35 MX Tiina Kähler / Henning Zanssen BW Wittorf / SG Vechelde/Lengede
  46 O40 MX Catrin Paulsen / Björn Schneider BW Wittorf
  45 O40 DD Catrin Paulsen / Petra Schlüter BW Wittorf
  44 O40 HE Andreas Schlüter BW Wittorf
  43 U13 MD Julia Strehler / Lucie Wagner BW Wittorf / VfL Lichtenrade
  42 U19 HD Torge Bauer / Adrian Scheffler BW Wittorf / Horner TV
  41 O19 MX Neele Voigt / Philipp Droste BW Wittorf / ATSV Stockelsdorf
2014 40 U17 DE Carina Hingst BW Wittorf
  39 U17 MX Carina Hingst / Jan Colin Völker BW Wittorf / Horner TV
  38 U17 HE Bjarne Geiss BW Wittorf
  37 U17 JD Bjarne Geiss / Daniel Seifert BW Wittorf / TSV Trittau
2013 36 O35 DE Petra Schlüter BW Wittorf
  35 U15 DE Carina Hingst BW Wittorf
  34 U17 HE Bjarne Geiss BW Wittorf
  33 U17 DD Carina Hingst / Nadine Cordes BW Wittorf / TSV Trittau
2012 32 O40 DD Mirella Engelhardt / Petra Mews BW Wittorf / Ratzeburger SV
  31 O40 DE Mirella Engelhardt BW Wittorf
  30 O35 HD Andreas Schlüter / Björn Schneider BW Wittorf
  29 O35 HE Andreas Schlüter BW Wittorf
  28 U19 MX Nadine Cordes / Leon Kneip TSV Trittau / BW Wittorf
  27 U15 HD Torge Bauer / Lasse Rathjens BW Wittorf / TSV Trittau
  26 U15 HE Torge Bauer BW Wittorf
2011 25 O35 HE Andreas Schlüter BW Wittorf
  24 O40 DE Mirella Engelhardt BW Wittorf
  23 O35 DD Petra Schlüter / Catrin Paulsen BW Wittorf
  22 U22 DD Neele Voigt / Ina Voigt BW Wittorf
  21 U15 MX Nadine Cordes / Daniel Seifert BW Wittorf / TSV Trittau
2010 20 O19 DD Neele Voigt / Ina Voigt BW Wittorf
  19 U15 HD Leon Kneip / Ciaran Fitzgerald BW Wittorf / Berlin
  18 U22 DE Neele Voigt BW Wittorf
  17 U22 DD Neele Voigt / Ina Voigt BW Wittorf
  16 U22 MX Neele Voigt / Nico Coldewe BW Wittorf / TSV Trittau
2009 15 O19 DE Kathleen Ebersbach BW Wittorf
  14 O19 HE Jan Collin Strehse BW Wittorf
2008 13 O19 DE Neele Voigt BW Wittorf
  12 O19 HE Jan Collin Strehse BW Wittorf
  11 U17 DD Kathleen Ebersbach / Merle Wossidlo BW Wittorf / MTSV Ahrensbök
2007 10 O19 HD Patrik Neubacher / Tim Zander BW Wittorf / VfL 93 Hamburg
  9 O19 DD Annekatrin Lilie / Michaela Kitschke BW Wittorf
  8 O19 MX Patrik Neubacher / Annekatrin Lillie BW Wittorf
  7 U19 DD Neele Voigt / Ina Voigt BW Wittorf / VfB Lübeck
  6 U17 MX Kathleen Ebersbach / Nico Coldewe BW Wittorf
2006 5 O19 HD Patrik Neubacher / Tim Zander BW Wittorf / VfL 93 Hamburg
  4 U17 DD Neele Voigt / Ina Voigt BW Wittorf / VfB Lübeck
  3 U15 DD Kathleen Ebersbach / Corinne Beutler BW Wittorf / BC 82 Osnabrück NIS
1999 2 O19 HE Kristof Hopp / Maurice Niesner BW Wittorf / Gifhorn
1998 1 O19 HE Kristof Hopp / Maurice Niesner BW Wittorf / Gifhorn

Schleswig-Holstein Champions

2019 303 U19 DE Janika von Appen BW Wittorf
  302 U19 HE Ole Beyer BW Wittorf
  301 U17 DE Natalie Reimer BW Wittorf
  300 U17 DD Natalie Reimer / Bodil Boy BW Wittorf
  299 U17 HD Lucas Nissen / Maximilian Gröne BW Wittorf / Möllner SV
  298 U13 MX Jule Jensen / Moritz Kühne SpVg. Eidertal Molfsee / BW Wittorf
2018 297 O19 HE Philipp Nebendahl BW Wittorf
  296 O19 DE Manja Oldhaver BW Wittorf
  295 U19 DE Benita Boy BW Wittorf
  294 U17 HE Ole Beyer BW Wittorf
  293 U17 HD Kjell Geiss / Ole Beyer BW Wittorf
  292 U17 MX Janika von Appen / Ole Beyer BW Wittorf
  291 U13 HD Lukas Dukart / Leonard Freistedt BW Wittorf / BSV Kisdorf
  290 U13 MX Leonie Page / Josse Krabbenhöft Schleswig 06 / BW Wittorf
  289 O40 HE Andreas Schlüter BW Wittorf
  288 O40 HD Björn Schneider / Andreas Schlüter BW Wittorf
  287 O40 MX Petra Schlüter / Andreas Schlüter BW Wittorf
  286 O50 HD Frank Geiss / Sören Andersen BW Wittorf
  285 O30 DD Tiina Kähler / Katharina Meyer BW Wittorf / TSV Berkenthin
  284 U22 HE Sascha Holz BW Wittorf
  283 U22 HD Sascha Holz / Simon Bode BW Wittorf
2017 282 O19 HE Andreas Schlüter BW Wittorf
  281 O19 DE Tjorven Geiss BW Wittorf
  280 O19 DD Carina Hingst / Romina Plöger BW Wittorf / Ratzeburg
  279 O19 MX Carina Hingst / Jendrik Städler BW Wittorf / Altenholz
  278 U17 DE Julia Strehler BW Wittorf
  277 U15 MX Natalie Reimer / Jannik Schlüter BW Wittorf
  276 U15 DD Natalie Reimer / Bodil Boy BW Wittorf
  275 U15 DE Natalie Reimer BW Wittorf
  274 U11 HE Moritz Kühne BW Wittorf
  273 U11 HD Moritz Kühne / Josse Krabbenhüft BW Wittorf
  272 O35 DD Tiina Kähler / Antje Otto BW Wittorf / TSV Ladelund
  271 O45 DD Petra Andersen / Petra Bouzek BW Wittorf / TSV Mildtstedt
  270 U22 MX Carina Hingst / Philipp Nebendahl BW Wittorf
  269 U22 DD Carina Hingst / Tjorven Geiss BW Wittorf
  268 U22 DE Carina Hingst BW Wittorf
  267 U22 HE Philipp Nebendahl BW Wittorf
  266 U22 HD Philipp Nebendahl / Jonas Schröder BW Wittorf / NTSV Strand
2016 265 O19 MX Katrin Schadlowski / Jan Collin Strehse BW Wittorf
  264 O19 HD Lucas Bednorsch / Jan Collin Strehse BW Wittorf
  263 O19 HE Lucas Bednorsch BW Wittorf
  262 U17 DD Laura Dammann / Pauline Uhlich Rendsburger BC / BW Wittorf
  261 U17 MX Laura Dammann / Jarne Vater Rendsburger BC / BW Wittorf
  260 U15 DE Julia Strehler BW Wittorf
  259 U15 MX Julia Strehler / Kjell Geiss BW Wittorf
  258 U15 HD Kjell Geiss / Ole Beyer BW Wittorf
  257 U15 HE Kjell Geiss BW Wittorf
  256 U13 HD Jannik Schlüter / Lucas Nissen BW Wittorf
  255 U13 HE Jannik Schlüter BW Wittorf
  254 O30 DD Tiina Kähler / Antje Otto BW Wittorf / ATSV Stockelsdorf
2015 253 U22 DD Tjorven Geiss / Carina Hingst BW Wittorf
  252 U22 HD Torge Bauer / Adrian Scheffler BW Wittorf
  251 U22 HE Torge Bauer BW Wittorf
  250 O19 MX Katrin Schadlowski / Jan Collin Strehse BW Wittorf
  249 O19 MX Katrin Schadlowski BW Wittorf
  248 U13 MX Natalie Reimer /Jannik Schlüter TSV Preetz / BW Wittorf
  247 U13 HD Jannik Schlüter / Lucas Nissen BW Wittorf
  246 U13 HE Jannik Schlüter BW Wittorf
  245 U15 HD Kjell Geiss/ Ole Beyer BW Wittorf
  244 U15 DD Julia Strehler/ Natalie Reimer BW Wittorf
  243 U15 DE Julia Strehler BW Wittorf
  242 U17 MX Jenna Tiedemann / Bent Meyer Eckernförde / BW Wittorf
  241 U17 HD Bent Meyer/ Bastin Winkel BW Wittorf
  240 O30 DD Tiina Kähler / Antje Otto BW Wittorf / ATSV Stockelsdorf
  239 O35 HE Andreas Schlüter BW Wittorf
  238 O40 DE Petra Schlüter BW Wittorf
  237 O40 DD Petra Schlüter / Catrin Paulsen BW Wittorf
  236 O40 MX Petra Schlüter / Andreas Schlüter BW Wittorf
  235 O35 HD Björn Schneider / Andreas Schlüter BW Wittorf
2014 234 O19 DE Neele Voigt BW Wittorf
  233 O19 DD Ina Voigt / Neele Voigt TSV Glücksburg 09 / BW Wittorf
  232 O19 HE Alexander Semrau BW Wittorf
  231 O19 MX Neele Voigt / Philipp Droste BW Wittorf / SG Bokhorst Wankendorf
  230 U15 HE Jerrik Winkel BW Wittorf
  229 U13 MD Kjell Geiss/ Julia Strehler BW Wittorf
  228 U13 HD Kjell Geiss/ Ole Beyer BW Wittorf
  227 U11 HD Jannik Schlüter / Lucas Nissen BW Wittorf
  226 U11 HE Jannik Schlüter BW Wittorf
  225 U22 MD Tjorven Geiss / Torge Bauer BW Wittorf
  224 U22 HD Torge Bauer / Jonas Schröder BW Wittorf / NTSV Strand 08
  223 U22 HE Torge Bauer BW Wittorf
  222 O45 HE Ralf Schmidt BW Wittorf
  221 O30 DD Tiina Kähler / Antje Otto BW Wittorf / ATSV Stockelsdorf
  220 O35 DE Tiina Kähler BW Wittorf
  219 O30 HD Björn Schneider / Andreas Schlüter BW Wittorf
2013 218 U22 DE Carina Hingst BW Wittorf
  217 U22 HD Ole Hammerich / Leon Kneip BW Wittorf
  216 O19 DD Ina Voigt / Neele Voigt TSV Glücksburg 09 / BW Wittorf
  215 O19 DE Neele Voigt BW Wittorf
  214 U17 HD Bjarne Geiss / Torge Bauer BW Wittorf
  213 U17 HE Bjarne Geiss BW Wittorf
  212 U17 DE Carina Hingst BW Wittorf
  211 U17 MX Annika Meyer / Torge Bauer BW Wittorf
  210 U17 DD Carina Hingst / Romina Plöger BW Wittorf / Ratzeburg
  209 U13 HE Jerick Winkel BW Wittorf
  208 U11 HE Jannik Schlüter BW Wittorf
  207 O35 DD Catrin Paulsen / Petra Schlüter BW Wittorf
  206 O35 HE Andreas Schlüter BW Wittorf
  205 O35 DE Petra Schlüter BW Wittorf
  204 O40 DD Caren Geiss / Martina Bauer BW Wittorf / Rendsburger BC
  203 O45 MX Caren Geiss / Frank Geiss BW Wittorf
2012 202 O19 DE Neele Voigt BW Wittorf
  201 O19 HD Jan Collin Strehse / Alexander Strehse BW Wittorf / TSV Trittau
  200 O19 MX Carina Hingst / Jan Collin Strehse BW Wittorf
  199 U17 DD Carina Hingst / Nadine Cordes BW Wittorf / TSV Trittau
  198 U17 HD Bjarne Geiss / Torge Bauer BW Wittorf
  197 U13 DD Paulina Uhlich / Jenna Tiedemann BW Wittorf / Eckernförder MTV
  196 U11 HD Kjell Corvin Geiss / Ole Beyer BW Wittorf
  195 U11 HE Kjell Corvin Geiss BW Wittorf
  194 O35 MX Petra Schlüter / Andreas Schlüter BW Wittorf
  193 O35 DE Mirella Engelhardt BW Wittorf
  192 O35 DD Petra Schlüter / Catrin Paulsen BW Wittorf
  191 O40 DE Caren Geiss BW Wittorf
  190 O40 DD Caren Geiss / Martina Bauer BW Wittorf / Rendsburger BC
  189 O45 HD Sören Andersen / Dirk Howold BW Wittorf / VFL Oldesloe
2011 188 U22 HD Jendrik Städler / Alexander Mernke BW Wittorf / Altenholz
  187 O19 DE Neele Voigt BW Wittorf
  186 O19 HD Jan Collin Strehse / Lars Rieger BW Wittorf / TSV Trittau
  185 O19 DD Neele Voigt / Ina Voigt BW Wittorf
  184 O19 MX Neele Voigt / Jan Collin Strehse BW Wittorf
  183 U17 HE Leon Kneip BW Wittorf
  182 U17 HD Bjarne Geiss / Torge Bauer BW Wittorf
  181 U11 DE Julia Strehler BW Wittorf
  180 U15 ME Carina Hingst BW Wittorf
  179 U15 MD Annika Meyer / Romina Plöger BW Wittorf / Krummesse
  178 U15 HD Bjarne Geiss / Torge Bauer BW Wittorf
  177 U15 MX Carina Hingst / Torge Bauer BW Wittorf
  176 O35 HD Björn Schneider / Andreas Schlüter BW Wittorf
  175 O35 DD Petra Schlüter / Catrin Paulsen BW Wittorf
  174 O30 MX Caren Geiss / Thies Wiediger BW Wittorf / TSV Trittau
  173 O35 MX Catrin Paulsen / Björn Schneider BW Wittorf
2010 172 O19 HE Jan Collin Strehse BW Wittorf
  171 U22 HD Wei Ming Hauschild / Jendrik Städler BW Wittorf
  170 O35 HE Andreas Schlüter BW Wittorf
  169 O30 DD Petra Schlüter / Catrin Paulsen BW Wittorf
  168 O30 MX Tiina Kähler / Andreas Schlüter BW Wittorf
  167 U17 MX Luka Bluhm / Lennart Kneip BSG Eutin / BW Wittorf
  166 U17 DD Jana Aumann/ Keike Schröder BW Wittorf / Ladelund
  165 U15 DE Nadine Cordes BW Wittorf
  164 U15 DD Nadine Cordes / Nele Rubow BW Wittorf
  163 U15 HD Bjarne Geiss / Torge Bauer BW Wittorf
  162 U15 MX Nadine Cordes / Bjarne Geiss BW Wittorf
  161 U13 DE Carina Hingst BW Wittorf
  160 U13 DD Carina Hingst / Fabienne Hunger BW Wittorf / TSV Trittau
2009 159 O19 DE Neele Voigt BW Wittorf
  158 O19 HE Jan Collin Strehse BW Wittorf
  157 O19 DD Kathleen Ebersbach / Janet Köhler BW Wittorf / TSV Trittau
  156 O19 HD Philipp Droste / Frank Schröder BW Wittorf / NTSV Strand 08
  155 O19 MX Neele Voigt / Jan Collin Strehse BW Wittorf
  154 O30 HD Björn Schneider / Andreas Schlüter BW Wittorf
  153 O40 DE Caren Geiss BW Wittorf
  152 U22 HD Finn Glomp / Alexandros Dimitriou BW Wittorf / TSV Trittau
  151 U22 MX Tanja Paulsen / Jendrik Städler TSV Altenholz / BW Wittorf
  150 U15 HE Ole Hammerich BW Wittorf
  149 U13 HE Bjarne Geiss BW Wittorf
  148 U15 DD Tjorven Geiss / Amelie Triebel BW Wittorf
  147 U15 HD Leon Kneip / Ole Hammerich BW Wittorf
  146 U17 MX Luka-Franziska Bluhm / Lennart Kneip BSG Eutin / BW Wittorf
  145 U15 MX Jana Aumann / Ole Hammerich BW Wittorf
2008 144 O19 DE Neele Voigt BW Wittorf
  143 O19 DD Neele Voigt / Ina Voigt BW Wittorf
  142 O19 MX Neele Voigt / Jan Collin Strehse BW Wittorf
  141 O30 HE Andreas Schlüter BW Wittorf
  140 O30 HD Björn Schneider / Andreas Schlüter BW Wittorf
  139 O30 MX Petra Schlüter / Andreas Schlüter BW Wittorf
  138 O40 HD Frank Geiss / Sören Andersen

Team Champions

2019 Landesmeister U19  
2018 Meister 2.Bundesliga O19
2018 Meister Verbandsliga O19
2017 Meister Verbandsliga O19
2017 Landesmeister U15  
2017 Landesmeister U19
2016 Deutscher Meister U19
2016 Norddeutscher Meister U19
2016 Landesmeister U19  
2016 Landesmeister U15
2015 Landesmeister U19
2015 Landesmeister U15  
2014 Landesmeister U15  
2013 Landesmeister U19  
2012 Deutscher Meister U15
2012 Norddeutscher Meister U15
2012 Landesmeister U15
2011 Deutscher Vizemeister U15
2011 Norddeutscher Meister U15
2011 Landesmeister U15  
2010 Deutscher Vizemeister U15
2010 Norddeutscher Vizemeister U15
2010 Landesmeister U15
2009 Meister Verbandsliga O19
2008 Meister Verbandsliga O19
2008 Deutscher Vizemeister U19
2008 Norddeutscher Meister U19
2008 Landesmeister U19  
2006 Landesmeister U19  
2002 Meister Verbandsliga O19  
2002 Deutscher Vizemeister U19  
2002 Norddeutscher Meister U19  
2002 Landesmeister U19  
1999 Landesmeister O19  
1994 Landesmeister O19
1987 Verbandsliga Meister O19  

International Champions

2019 FZ FORZA U19 Irish Open WS Vivien Sándorházi BW Wittorf
2019 FZ FORZA Slovenia International XD Victoria Williams / Gregory Mairs BW Wittorf
2019 FZ FORZA Slovenia International WD Victoria Williams / Jenny Moore BW Wittorf / TSV Freystadt
2019 YONEX Estonian International MD Gregory Meirs / Peter Briggs BW Wittorf / 1.BC Beuel
2018 White Nights Russia MD Bjarne Geiss / Jan Colin Völker BW Wittorf / TV Refrath
2018 KaBaL International Karviná MD Bjarne Geiss / Jan Colin Völker BW Wittorf / TV Refrath