1. 31   2020   O19   HD   Bjarne Geiss / Jan Colin Völker  BW Wittorf / TV Refrath
  2. 30   2019   U22   DD   Stine Küspert / Annabella Jäger  BW Wittorf / TSV Freystadt
  3. 29   2019   U22   MX  Stine Küspert / Bjarne Geiss  BW Wittorf
  4. 28   2019   U22   HD   Bjarne Geiss / Patrick Scheiel  BW Wittorf / 1.BC Sbr.-Bischmisheim
  5. 27   2018   U19   DE   Stine Küspert BW Wittorf
  6. 26   2017   U22   HD   Bjarne Geiss / Johannes Pistorius BW Wittorf / TSV Freystadt
  7. 25   2017   U19   HD   Jan Colin Völker / Hauke Graalmann BW Wittorf / Hamburg Horner TV
  8. 24   2016   U22   MX   Eva Janssens / Bjarne Geiss BC Beuel / BW Wittorf
  9. 23   2016   U19   HD   Bjarne Geiss / Jan Colin Völker BW Wittorf
  10. 22   2015   U19   HD   Bjarne Geiss / Daniel Seifert BW Wittorf / TSV Trittau
  11. 21   2014   U17   HD   Bjarne Geiss / Daniel Seifert BW Wittorf / TSV Trittau
  12. 20   2014   U17   MX   Yvonne Li / Bjarne Geiss Hamburger SV / BW Wittorf
  13. 19   2012   U15   HD   Bjarne Geiss / Daniel Seifert BW Wittorf / TSV Trittau
  14. 18   2012   U15   MX   Yvonne Li / Bjarne Geiss Hamburger SV / BW Wittorf
  15. 17   2011   U22   DE   Neele Voigt BW Wittorf
  16. 16   2010   U22   DD   Neele Voigt / Ina Voigt BW Wittorf
  17. 15   2009   U22   DE   Neele Voigt BW Wittorf
  18. 14   2009   O19   MX   Annekatrin Lillie / Michael Fuchs BW Wittorf / 1. BC Bischmisheim
  19. 13   2008   U22   DD   Annekatrin Lillie / Janet Köhler BW Wittorf / SG EBT Berlin
  20. 12   2008   U22   MX   Annekatrin Lillie / Jan-Sören Schulz BW Wittorf / SCU Lüdinghausen
  21. 11   2007   O19   MX   Annekatrin Lillie / Tim Dettmann BW Wittorf / SG EBT Berlin
  22. 10   2007   U22   DD   Annekatrin Lillie / Astrid Hoffmann BW Wittorf / BV Gifhorn
  23. 9     2007   U22   MX   Annekatrin Lillie / Patrik Neubacher BW Wittorf
  24. 8     2007   U15   DD   Kathleen Ebersbach / Fabienne Deprez BW Wittorf / FC Langenfeld
  25. 7     2006   U17   DD   Neele Voigt / Ina Voigt BW Wittorf / VfB Lübeck
  26. 6     2006   U22   HD   Patrik Neubacher / Jan-Sören Schulz BW Wittorf / TuS Wiebelskirchen
  27. 5     2004   U19   MX   Karin Schnaase / Patrik Neubacher SCU Lüdinghausen / BW Wittorf
  28. 4     2002   U17   HD   Patrik Neubacher / Jan-Sören Schulz BW Wittorf / VfB Lübeck
  29. 3     2002   U17   HE   Patrik Neubacher BW Wittorf
  30. 2     2001   U17   MX   Karin Schnaase / Patrik Neubacher SCU Lüdinghausen / BW Wittorf
  31. 1     2001   U19   HE   Joachim Persson BW Wittorf
  1. 65 2020 O19 HD Lucas Bednorsch / Alexander Mernke BW Wittorf / TSV Trittau
  2. 64 2020 O19 HE Lucas Bednorsch BW Wittorf
  3. 63 2019 O40 MX Petra Schlüter / Andreas Schlüter BW Wittorf
  4. 62 2018 O19 HD Lucas Bednorsch / Lucas Gredner BW Wittorf / VFB/SC Peine
  5. 61 2018 O35 DD Tiina Kähler / Katharina Meyer BW Wittorf / TSV Berkenthien
  6. 60 2018 O40 DE Catrin Paulsen BW Wittorf
  7. 59 2018 O35 MX Tiina Kähler / Henning Zanssen BW Wittorf / SG Vechelde/Lengede
  8. 58 2018 O40 MX Catrin Paulsen / Björn Schneider BW Wittorf
  9. 57 2017 O19 DE Stine Küspert BW Wittorf
  10. 56 2017 O19 HE Lucas Bednorsch BW Wittorf
  11. 55 2017 O35 DD Tiina Kähler / Stefanie Schmidt BW Wittorf / Berliner SC
  12. 54 2017 O40 DD Catrin Paulsen / Petra Schlüter BW Wittorf
  13. 53 2017 O40 HE Andreas Schlüter BW Wittorf
  14. 52 2016 O35 MX Tiina Kähler / Stephan Burmeister BW Wittorf / Blau-Weiss Buchholz
  15. 51 2016 O40 MX Catrin Paulsen / Björn Schneider BW Wittorf
  16. 50 2016 O35 DD Tiina Kähler / Beke Recht BW Wittorf / VFL Maschen
  17. 49 2016 O40 HD Andreas Schlüter / Björn Schneider BW Wittorf
  18. 48 2016 O40 DD Catrin Paulsen / Petra Schlüter BW Wittorf
  19. 47 2015 O35 MX Tiina Kähler / Henning Zanssen BW Wittorf / SG Vechelde/Lengede
  20. 46 2015 O40 MX Catrin Paulsen / Björn Schneider BW Wittorf
  21. 45 2015 O40 DD Catrin Paulsen / Petra Schlüter BW Wittorf
  22. 44 2015 O40 HE Andreas Schlüter BW Wittorf
  23. 43 2015 U13 MD Julia Strehler / Lucie Wagner BW Wittorf / VfL Lichtenrade
  24. 42 2015 U19 HD Torge Bauer / Adrian Scheffler BW Wittorf / Horner TV
  25. 41 2015 O19 MX Neele Voigt / Philipp Droste BW Wittorf / ATSV Stockelsdorf
  26. 40 2014 U17 DE Carina Hingst BW Wittorf
  27. 39 2014 U17 MX Carina Hingst / Jan Colin Völker BW Wittorf / Horner TV
  28. 38 2014 U17 HE Bjarne Geiss BW Wittorf
  29. 37 2014 U17 JD Bjarne Geiss / Daniel Seifert BW Wittorf / TSV Trittau
  30. 36 2013 O35 DE Petra Schlüter BW Wittorf
  31. 35 2013 U15 DE Carina Hingst BW Wittorf
  32. 34 2013 U17 HE Bjarne Geiss BW Wittorf
  33. 33 2013 U17 DD Carina Hingst / Nadine Cordes BW Wittorf / TSV Trittau
  34. 32 2012 O40 DD Mirella Engelhardt / Petra Mews BW Wittorf / Ratzeburger SV
  35. 31 2012 O40 DE Mirella Engelhardt BW Wittorf
  36. 30 2012 O35 HD Andreas Schlüter / Björn Schneider BW Wittorf
  37. 29 2012 O35 HE Andreas Schlüter BW Wittorf
  38. 28 2012 U19 MX Nadine Cordes / Leon Kneip TSV Trittau / BW Wittorf
  39. 27 2012 U15 HD Torge Bauer / Lasse Rathjens BW Wittorf / TSV Trittau
  40. 26 2012 U15 HE Torge Bauer BW Wittorf
  41. 25 2011 O35 HE Andreas Schlüter BW Wittorf
  42. 24 2011 O40 DE Mirella Engelhardt BW Wittorf
  43. 23 2011 O35 DD Petra Schlüter / Catrin Paulsen BW Wittorf
  44. 22 2011 U22 DD Neele Voigt / Ina Voigt BW Wittorf
  45. 21 2011 U15 MX Nadine Cordes / Daniel Seifert BW Wittorf / TSV Trittau
  46. 20 2010 O19 DD Neele Voigt / Ina Voigt BW Wittorf
  47. 19 2010 U15 HD Leon Kneip / Ciaran Fitzgerald BW Wittorf / Berlin
  48. 18 2010 U22 DE Neele Voigt BW Wittorf
  49. 17 2010 U22 DD Neele Voigt / Ina Voigt BW Wittorf
  50. 16 2010 U22 MX Neele Voigt / Nico Coldewe BW Wittorf / TSV Trittau
  51. 15 2009 O19 DE Kathleen Ebersbach BW Wittorf
  52. 14 2009 O19 HE Jan Collin Strehse BW Wittorf
  53. 13 2008 O19 DE Neele Voigt BW Wittorf
  54. 12 2008 O19 HE Jan Collin Strehse BW Wittorf
  55. 11 2008 U17 DD Kathleen Ebersbach / Merle Wossidlo BW Wittorf / MTSV Ahrensbök
  56. 10 2007 O19 HD Patrik Neubacher / Tim Zander BW Wittorf / VfL 93 Hamburg
  57. 9  2007 O19 DD Annekatrin Lilie / Michaela Kitschke BW Wittorf
  58. 8  2007 O19 MX Patrik Neubacher / Annekatrin Lillie BW Wittorf
  59. 7  2007 U19 DD Neele Voigt / Ina Voigt BW Wittorf / VfB Lübeck
  60. 6  2007 U17 MX Kathleen Ebersbach / Nico Coldewe BW Wittorf
  61. 5  2006 O19 HD Patrik Neubacher / Tim Zander BW Wittorf / VfL 93 Hamburg
  62. 4  2006 U17 DD Neele Voigt / Ina Voigt BW Wittorf / VfB Lübeck
  63. 3  2006 U15 DD Kathleen Ebersbach / Corinne Beutler BW Wittorf / BC 82 Osnabrück NIS
  64. 2  1999 O19 HE Kristof Hopp / Maurice Niesner BW Wittorf / Gifhorn
  65. 1  1998 O19 HE Kristof Hopp / Maurice Niesner BW Wittorf / Gifhorn
  1. 316  2020 O45 HE Björn Schneider BW Wittorf
  2. 315  2020 O40 DD Petra Schlüter / Catrin Paulsen BW Wittorf
  3. 314  2020 O40 DE Petra Schlüter BW Wittorf
  4. 313  2020 O30 HD Sebastian Trauloff / Christian Bajorat BW Wittorf / SV Kopperby
  5. 312  2020 O45 HD Björn Schneider / Andreas Schlüter BW Wittorf
  6. 311  2020 O40 MX Catrin Paulsen / Björn Schneider BW Wittorf
  7. 310  2020 U22 MX Carina Hingst / Jarne Vater BW Wittorf
  8. 309  2020 U22 HD Tobias Dörner / Jarne Vater Altenholz / BW Wittorf
  9. 308  2020 U22 DD Carina Hingst / Manja Oldhaver BW Wittorf
  10. 307  2020 U22 DE Manja Oldhaver BW Wittorf
  11. 306  2019 O19 HD Tobias Dörner / Philipp Nebendahl Altenholz / BW Wittorf
  12. 305  2019 O19 MX Patricia Kuhlmann / Jan Collin Strehse Altenholz / BW Wittorf
  13. 304  2019 O19 DE Tjorven Geiss BW Wittorf
  14. 303  2019 U19 DE Janika von Appen BW Wittorf
  15. 302  2019 U19 HE Ole Beyer BW Wittorf
  16. 301  2019 U17 DE Natalie Reimer BW Wittorf
  17. 300  2019 U17 DD Natalie Reimer / Bodil Boy BW Wittorf
  18. 299  2019 U17 HD Lucas Nissen / Maximilian Gröne BW Wittorf / Möllner SV
  19. 298  2019 U13 MX Jule Jensen / Moritz Kühne SpVg. Eidertal Molfsee / BW Wittorf
  20. 297  2018 O19 HE Philipp Nebendahl BW Wittorf
  21. 296  2018 O19 DE Manja Oldhaver BW Wittorf
  22. 295  2018 U19 DE Benita Boy BW Wittorf
  23. 294  2018 U17 HE Ole Beyer BW Wittorf
  24. 293  2018 U17 HD Kjell Geiss / Ole Beyer BW Wittorf
  25. 292  2018 U17 MX Janika von Appen / Ole Beyer BW Wittorf
  26. 291  2018 U13 HD Lukas Dukart / Leonard Freistedt BW Wittorf / BSV Kisdorf
  27. 290  2018 U13 MX Leonie Page / Josse Krabbenhöft Schleswig 06 / BW Wittorf
  28. 289  2018 O40 HE Andreas Schlüter BW Wittorf
  29. 288  2018 O40 HD Björn Schneider / Andreas Schlüter BW Wittorf
  30. 287  2018 O40 MX Petra Schlüter / Andreas Schlüter BW Wittorf
  31. 286  2018 O50 HD Frank Geiss / Sören Andersen BW Wittorf
  32. 285  2018 O30 DD Tiina Kähler / Katharina Meyer BW Wittorf / TSV Berkenthin
  33. 284  2018 U22 HE Sascha Holz BW Wittorf
  34. 283  2018 U22 HD Sascha Holz / Simon Bode BW Wittorf
  35. 282  2017 O19 HE Andreas Schlüter BW Wittorf
  36. 281  2017 O19 DE Tjorven Geiss BW Wittorf
  37. 280  2017 O19 DD Carina Hingst / Romina Plöger BW Wittorf / Ratzeburg
  38. 279  2017 O19 MX Carina Hingst / Jendrik Städler BW Wittorf / Altenholz
  39. 278  2017 U17 DE Julia Strehler BW Wittorf
  40. 277  2017 U15 MX Natalie Reimer / Jannik Schlüter BW Wittorf
  41. 276  2017 U15 DD Natalie Reimer / Bodil Boy BW Wittorf
  42. 275  2017 U15 DE Natalie Reimer BW Wittorf
  43. 274  2017 U11 HE Moritz Kühne BW Wittorf
  44. 273  2017 U11 HD Moritz Kühne / Josse Krabbenhüft BW Wittorf
  45. 272  2017 O35 DD Tiina Kähler / Antje Otto BW Wittorf / TSV Ladelund
  46. 271  2017 O45 DD Petra Andersen / Petra Bouzek BW Wittorf / TSV Mildtstedt
  47. 270  2017 U22 MX Carina Hingst / Philipp Nebendahl BW Wittorf
  48. 269  2017 U22 DD Carina Hingst / Tjorven Geiss BW Wittorf
  49. 268  2017 U22 DE Carina Hingst BW Wittorf
  50. 267  2017 U22 HE Philipp Nebendahl BW Wittorf
  51. 266  2017 U22 HD Philipp Nebendahl / Jonas Schröder BW Wittorf / NTSV Strand
  52. 265  2016 O19 MX Katrin Schadlowski / Jan Collin Strehse BW Wittorf
  53. 264  2016 O19 HD Lucas Bednorsch / Jan Collin Strehse BW Wittorf
  54. 263  2016 O19 HE Lucas Bednorsch BW Wittorf
  55. 262  2016 U17 DD Laura Dammann / Pauline Uhlich Rendsburger BC / BW Wittorf
  56. 261  2016 U17 MX Laura Dammann / Jarne Vater Rendsburger BC / BW Wittorf
  57. 260  2016 U15 DE Julia Strehler BW Wittorf
  58. 259  2016 U15 MX Julia Strehler / Kjell Geiss BW Wittorf
  59. 258  2016 U15 HD Kjell Geiss / Ole Beyer BW Wittorf
  60. 257  2016 U15 HE Kjell Geiss BW Wittorf
  61. 256  2016 U13 HD Jannik Schlüter / Lucas Nissen BW Wittorf
  62. 255  2016 U13 HE Jannik Schlüter BW Wittorf
  63. 254  2016 O30 DD Tiina Kähler / Antje Otto BW Wittorf / ATSV Stockelsdorf
  64. 253  2015 U22 DD Tjorven Geiss / Carina Hingst BW Wittorf
  65. 252  2015 U22 HD Torge Bauer / Adrian Scheffler BW Wittorf
  66. 251  2015 U22 HE Torge Bauer BW Wittorf
  67. 250  2015 O19 MX Katrin Schadlowski / Jan Collin Strehse BW Wittorf
  68. 249  2015 O19 MX Katrin Schadlowski BW Wittorf
  69. 248  2015 U13 MX Natalie Reimer /Jannik Schlüter TSV Preetz / BW Wittorf
  70. 247  2015 U13 HD Jannik Schlüter / Lucas Nissen BW Wittorf
  71. 246  2015 U13 HE Jannik Schlüter BW Wittorf
  72. 245  2015 U15 HD Kjell Geiss/ Ole Beyer BW Wittorf
  73. 244  2015 U15 DD Julia Strehler/ Natalie Reimer BW Wittorf
  74. 243  2015 U15 DE Julia Strehler BW Wittorf
  75. 242  2015 U17 MX Jenna Tiedemann / Bent Meyer Eckernförde / BW Wittorf
  76. 241  2015 U17 HD Bent Meyer/ Bastin Winkel BW Wittorf
  77. 240  2015 O30 DD Tiina Kähler / Antje Otto BW Wittorf / ATSV Stockelsdorf
  78. 239  2015 O35 HE Andreas Schlüter BW Wittorf
  79. 238  2015 O40 DE Petra Schlüter BW Wittorf
  80. 237  2015 O40 DD Petra Schlüter / Catrin Paulsen BW Wittorf
  81. 236  2015 O40 MX Petra Schlüter / Andreas Schlüter BW Wittorf
  82. 235  2015 O35 HD Björn Schneider / Andreas Schlüter BW Wittorf
  83. 234  2014 O19 DE Neele Voigt BW Wittorf
  84. 233  2014 O19 DD Ina Voigt / Neele Voigt TSV Glücksburg 09 / BW Wittorf
  85. 232  2014 O19 HE Alexander Semrau BW Wittorf
  86. 231  2014 O19 MX Neele Voigt / Philipp Droste BW Wittorf / SG Bokhorst Wankendorf
  87. 230  2014 U15 HE Jerrik Winkel BW Wittorf
  88. 229  2014 U13 MD Kjell Geiss/ Julia Strehler BW Wittorf
  89. 228  2014 U13 HD Kjell Geiss/ Ole Beyer BW Wittorf
  90. 227  2014 U11 HD Jannik Schlüter / Lucas Nissen BW Wittorf
  91. 226  2014 U11 HE Jannik Schlüter BW Wittorf
  92. 225  2014 U22 MD Tjorven Geiss / Torge Bauer BW Wittorf
  93. 224  2014 U22 HD Torge Bauer / Jonas Schröder BW Wittorf / NTSV Strand 08
  94. 223  2014 U22 HE Torge Bauer BW Wittorf
  95. 222  2014 O45 HE Ralf Schmidt BW Wittorf
  96. 221  2014 O30 DD Tiina Kähler / Antje Otto BW Wittorf / ATSV Stockelsdorf
  97. 220  2014 O35 DE Tiina Kähler BW Wittorf
  98. 219  2014 O30 HD Björn Schneider / Andreas Schlüter BW Wittorf
  99. 218  2013 U22 DE Carina Hingst BW Wittorf
  100. 217  2013 U22 HD Ole Hammerich / Leon Kneip BW Wittorf
  101. 216  2013 O19 DD Ina Voigt / Neele Voigt TSV Glücksburg 09 / BW Wittorf
  102. 215  2013 O19 DE Neele Voigt BW Wittorf
  103. 214  2013 U17 HD Bjarne Geiss / Torge Bauer BW Wittorf
  104. 213  2013 U17 HE Bjarne Geiss BW Wittorf
  105. 212  2013 U17 DE Carina Hingst BW Wittorf
  106. 211  2013 U17 MX Annika Meyer / Torge Bauer BW Wittorf
  107. 210  2013 U17 DD Carina Hingst / Romina Plöger BW Wittorf / Ratzeburg
  108. 209  2013 U13 HE Jerick Winkel BW Wittorf
  109. 208  2013 U11 HE Jannik Schlüter BW Wittorf
  110. 207  2013 O35 DD Catrin Paulsen / Petra Schlüter BW Wittorf
  111. 206  2013 O35 HE Andreas Schlüter BW Wittorf
  112. 205  2013 O35 DE Petra Schlüter BW Wittorf
  113. 204  2013 O40 DD Caren Geiss / Martina Bauer BW Wittorf / Rendsburger BC
  114. 203  2013 O45 MX Caren Geiss / Frank Geiss BW Wittorf
  115. 202  2012 O19 DE Neele Voigt BW Wittorf
  116. 201  2012 O19 HD Jan Collin Strehse / Alexander Strehse BW Wittorf / TSV Trittau
  117. 200  2012 O19 MX Carina Hingst / Jan Collin Strehse BW Wittorf
  118. 199  2012 U17 DD Carina Hingst / Nadine Cordes BW Wittorf / TSV Trittau
  119. 198  2012 U17 HD Bjarne Geiss / Torge Bauer BW Wittorf
  120. 197  2012 U13 DD Paulina Uhlich / Jenna Tiedemann BW Wittorf / Eckernförder MTV
  121. 196  2012 U11 HD Kjell Corvin Geiss / Ole Beyer BW Wittorf
  122. 195  2012 U11 HE Kjell Corvin Geiss BW Wittorf
  123. 194  2012 O35 MX Petra Schlüter / Andreas Schlüter BW Wittorf
  124. 193  2012 O35 DE Mirella Engelhardt BW Wittorf
  125. 192  2012 O35 DD Petra Schlüter / Catrin Paulsen BW Wittorf
  126. 191  2012 O40 DE Caren Geiss BW Wittorf
  127. 190  2012 O40 DD Caren Geiss / Martina Bauer BW Wittorf / Rendsburger BC
  128. 189  2012 O45 HD Sören Andersen / Dirk Howold BW Wittorf / VFL Oldesloe
  129. 188  2011 U22 HD Jendrik Städler / Alexander Mernke BW Wittorf / Altenholz
  130. 187  2011 O19 DE Neele Voigt BW Wittorf
  131. 186  2011 O19 HD Jan Collin Strehse / Lars Rieger BW Wittorf / TSV Trittau
  132. 185  2011 O19 DD Neele Voigt / Ina Voigt BW Wittorf
  133. 184  2011 O19 MX Neele Voigt / Jan Collin Strehse BW Wittorf
  134. 183  2011 U17 HE Leon Kneip BW Wittorf
  135. 182  2011 U17 HD Bjarne Geiss / Torge Bauer BW Wittorf
  136. 181  2011 U11 DE Julia Strehler BW Wittorf
  137. 180  2011 U15 ME Carina Hingst BW Wittorf
  138. 179  2011 U15 MD Annika Meyer / Romina Plöger BW Wittorf / Krummesse
  139. 178  2011 U15 HD Bjarne Geiss / Torge Bauer BW Wittorf
  140. 177  2011 U15 MX Carina Hingst / Torge Bauer BW Wittorf
  141. 176  2011 O35 HD Björn Schneider / Andreas Schlüter BW Wittorf
  142. 175  2011 O35 DD Petra Schlüter / Catrin Paulsen BW Wittorf
  143. 174  2011 O30 MX Caren Geiss / Thies Wiediger BW Wittorf / TSV Trittau
  144. 173  2011 O35 MX Catrin Paulsen / Björn Schneider BW Wittorf
  145. 172  2010 O19 HE Jan Collin Strehse BW Wittorf
  146. 171  2010 U22 HD Wei Ming Hauschild / Jendrik Städler BW Wittorf
  147. 170  2010 O35 HE Andreas Schlüter BW Wittorf
  148. 169  2010 O30 DD Petra Schlüter / Catrin Paulsen BW Wittorf
  149. 168  2010 O30 MX Tiina Kähler / Andreas Schlüter BW Wittorf
  150. 167  2010 U17 MX Luka Bluhm / Lennart Kneip BSG Eutin / BW Wittorf
  151. 166  2010 U17 DD Jana Aumann/ Keike Schröder BW Wittorf / Ladelund
  152. 165  2010 U15 DE Nadine Cordes BW Wittorf
  153. 164  2010 U15 DD Nadine Cordes / Nele Rubow BW Wittorf
  154. 163  2010 U15 HD Bjarne Geiss / Torge Bauer BW Wittorf
  155. 162  2010 U15 MX Nadine Cordes / Bjarne Geiss BW Wittorf
  156. 161  2010 U13 DE Carina Hingst BW Wittorf
  157. 160  2010 U13 DD Carina Hingst / Fabienne Hunger BW Wittorf / TSV Trittau
  158. 159  2009 O19 DE Neele Voigt BW Wittorf
  159. 158  2009 O19 HE Jan Collin Strehse BW Wittorf
  160. 157  2009 O19 DD Kathleen Ebersbach / Janet Köhler BW Wittorf / TSV Trittau
  161. 156  2009 O19 HD Philipp Droste / Frank Schröder BW Wittorf / NTSV Strand 08
  162. 155  2009 O19 MX Neele Voigt / Jan Collin Strehse BW Wittorf
  163. 154  2009 O30 HD Björn Schneider / Andreas Schlüter BW Wittorf
  164. 153  2009 O40 DE Caren Geiss BW Wittorf
  165. 152  2009 U22 HD Finn Glomp / Alexandros Dimitriou BW Wittorf / TSV Trittau
  166. 151  2009 U22 MX Tanja Paulsen / Jendrik Städler TSV Altenholz / BW Wittorf
  167. 150  2009 U15 HE Ole Hammerich BW Wittorf
  168. 149  2009 U13 HE Bjarne Geiss BW Wittorf
  169. 148  2009 U15 DD Tjorven Geiss / Amelie Triebel BW Wittorf
  170. 147  2009 U15 HD Leon Kneip / Ole Hammerich BW Wittorf
  171. 146  2009 U17 MX Luka-Franziska Bluhm / Lennart Kneip BSG Eutin / BW Wittorf
  172. 145  2009 U15 MX Jana Aumann / Ole Hammerich BW Wittorf
  173. 144  2008 O19 DE Neele Voigt BW Wittorf
  174. 143  2008 O19 DD Neele Voigt / Ina Voigt BW Wittorf
  175. 142  2008 O19 MX Neele Voigt / Jan Collin Strehse BW Wittorf
  176. 141  2008 O30 HE Andreas Schlüter BW Wittorf
  177. 140  2008 O30 HD Björn Schneider / Andreas Schlüter BW Wittorf
  178. 139  2008 O30 MX Petra Schlüter / Andreas Schlüter BW Wittorf
  179. 138  2008 O40 HD Frank Geiss / Sören Andersen BW Wittorf
  180. 137  2008 U13 HE Bjarne Geiss BW Wittorf
  181. 136  2008 U22 DE Kathleen Ebersbach BW Wittorf
  182. 135  2008 U22 HD Wei Han Hauschild / Nikolaj Persson BW Wittorf / TSV Trittau
  183. 134  2008 U13 HD Bjarne Geiss / Maximilian Graf BW Wittorf
  184. 133  2008 U13 DE Nadine Cordes BW Wittorf
  185. 132  2008 U11 DE Carina Hingst BW Wittorf
  186. 131  2008 U13 DD Nadine Cordes / Nele Rubow BW Wittorf
  187. 130  2008 U11 DD Carina Hingst / Vanessa Karklinat BW Wittorf / TSV Kropp
  188. 129  2007 O19 DE Neele Voigt BW Wittorf
  189. 128  2007 O19 HE Jan Collin Strehse BW Wittorf
  190. 127  2007 O19 DD Neele Voigt / Ina Voigt BW Wittorf / VfB Lübeck
  191. 126  2007 O19 MX Neele Voigt / Jan Collin Strehse BW Wittorf
  192. 125  2007 O30 HE Andreas Schlüter BW Wittorf
  193. 124  2007 O30 HD Björn Schneider / Andreas Schlüter BW Wittorf
  194. 123  2007 O30 DD Petra Schlüter / Catrin Paulsen BW Wittorf
  195. 122  2007 O30 MX Petra Schlüter / Andreas Schlüter BW Wittorf
  196. 121  2007 O40 MX Karen Bömelburg / Frank Geiss Polizei SV Eutin / BW Wittorf
  197. 120  2007 U11 HE Bjarne Geiss BW Wittorf
  198. 119  2007 U22 DE Kathleen Ebersbach BW Wittorf
  199. 118  2007 U22 MX Kathleen Ebersbach / Nico Coldewe BW Wittorf
  200. 117  2006 O19 DE Neele Voigt BW Wittorf
  201. 116  2006 O19 HE Andreas Schlüter BW Wittorf
  202. 115  2006 O19 DD Neele Voigt / Ina Voigt BW Wittorf / VfB Lübeck
  203. 114  2006 O19 HD Andreas Schlüter / Björn Schneider BW Wittorf
  204. 113  2006 O30 HE Andreas Schlüter BW Wittorf
  205. 112  2006 O30 DE Petra Schlüter BW Wittorf
  206. 111  2006 O30 HD Björn Schneider / Andreas Schlüter BW Wittorf
  207. 110  2006 O40 HD Frank Mielke / Frank Geiss BW Wittorf
  208. 109  2006 O35 DE Petra Andersen BW Wittorf
  209. 108  2006 U22 HE Lars Rieger BW Wittorf
  210. 107  2005 O19 DE Neele Voigt BW Wittorf
  211. 106  2005 O19 DD Neele Voigt / Ina Voigt BW Wittorf / VfB Lübeck
  212. 105  2005 O19 HD Andreas Schlüter / Björn Schneider BW Wittorf
  213. 104  2005 O19 MX Neele Voigt / Jan Collin Strehse BW Wittorf / VfB Lübeck
  214. 103  2005 O30 HE Björn Schneider BW Wittorf
  215. 102  2005 O30 DE Petra Schlüter BW Wittorf
  216. 101  2005 O30 HD Björn Schneider / Stefan Möller BW Wittorf
  217. 100  2005 O30 MX Petra Schlüter / Andreas Schlüter BW Wittorf
  218. 99  2005 O35 DE Caren Geiss BW Wittorf
  219. 98  2005 O35 DD Caren Geiss / Petra Mews BW Wittorf / ATSV Stockelsdorf
  220. 97  2005 U17 DE Kathleen Ebersbach BW Wittorf
  221. 96  2005 U22 DD Michaela Kitschke / Ayfer Taskin BW Wittorf
  222. 95  2005 U22 HD Sascha Klopp / Hendrik Schulz BW Wittorf
  223. 94  2005 U17 HD Finn Glomp / Wei Ming Hauschild BW Wittorf
  224. 93  2005 U19 HD Alexander Semrau / Wei Han Hauschild BW Wittorf
  225. 92  2005 U15 DE Kathleen Ebersbach BW Wittorf
  226. 91  2005 U15 DD Kathleen Ebersbach / Tanja Paulsen BW Wittorf / TuS Teutonia Alveslohe
  227. 90  2005 U15 MX Kathleen Ebersbach / Patrick Rogge BW Wittorf / Gettorfer SC
  228. 89  2004 U13 DE Kathleen Ebersbach BW Wittorf
  229. 88  2004 O19 HD Andreas Schlüter / Björn Schneider BW Wittorf
  230. 87  2004 U15 HD Wei Han Hauschild / Nikolaj Persson BW Wittorf / TSV Trittau
  231. 86  2003 O19 DE Ayfer Taskin BW Wittorf
  232. 85  2003 O19 HE Andreas Schlüter BW Wittorf
  233. 84  2003 O19 DD Tiina Kasprowiak / Katharina Meyer BW Wittorf / VfB Lübeck
  234. 83  2003 O19 MX Tiina Kasprowiak / Alexander Witt BW Wittorf
  235. 82  2003 U13 HD Wei Han Hauschild / Nikolaj Persson BW Wittorf / TSV Trittau
  236. 81  2003 U13 DD Kathleen Ebersbach / Julia Fuhrmann BW Wittorf / Spvg. Eidertal Molfsee
  237. 80  2002 O19 DE Tiina Kasprowiak BW Wittorf
  238. 79  2002 O19 HE Andreas Schlüter BW Wittorf
  239. 78  2002 O19 DD Petra Schlüter / Catrin Paulsen BW Wittorf
  240. 77  2002 U19 DE Linn Engelmann BW Wittorf
  241. 76  2002 U22 HE Tim Schlautmann BW Wittorf
  242. 75  2002 U22 HD Tim Schlautmann / Sascha Klopp BW Wittorf
  243. 74  2002 U22 MX Linn Engelmann / Tim Schlautmann BW Wittorf
  244. 73  2002 U19 MX Linn Engelmann / Jan-Collin Strehse BW Wittorf / BSG Eutin
  245. 72  2002 U19 DD Linn Engelmann / Ayfer Taskin BW Wittorf
  246. 71  2001 O19 DE Catrin Paulsen BW Wittorf
  247. 70  2001 O19 HE Andreas Schlüter BW Wittorf
  248. 69  2001 O19 DD Tiina Kasprowiak / Katharina Meyer BW Wittorf / VfB Lübeck
  249. 68  2001 U19 HE Sascha Klopp BW Wittorf
  250. 67  2001 U19 MX Isa Schaupp / Lars Brosowski BW Wittorf
  251. 66  2001 U22 DD Ayfer Taskin / Linn Engelmann BW Wittorf / Polizei SV Eutin
  252. 65  2001 U19 HD Lars Brosowski / Ulrich Düring BW Wittorf / VfB Lübeck
  253. 64  2001 U17 MX Isa Schaupp / Jan-Collin Strehse BW Wittorf / BSG Eutin
  254. 63  2001 U17 DE Isa Schaupp BW Wittorf
  255. 62  2000 O19 DE Petra Schmidt BW Wittorf
  256. 61  2000 O19 HE Björn Schneider BW Wittorf
  257. 60  2000 O19 DD Ayfer Taskin / Linn Engelmann BW Wittorf / Polizei SV Eutin
  258. 59  2000 O19 HD Andreas Schlüter / Björn Schneider BW Wittorf
  259. 58  2000 O32 DD Caren Geiss / Michaela Löptin BW Wittorf / Polizei SV Eutin
  260. 57  2000 U19 DE Michaela Kitschke BW Wittorf
  261. 56  2000 U17 MX Ayfer Taskin / Lars Brosowski BW Wittorf / Kieler TV
  262. 55  2000 U19 DD Michaela Kitschke / Kristina Lück BW Wittorf / SV Bokhorst
  263. 54  2000 U17 DD Ayfer Taskin / Linn Engelmann BW Wittorf / Polizei SV Eutin
  264. 53  1999 O19 DE Catrin Paulsen BW Wittorf
  265. 52  1999 O19 HE Andreas Schlüter BW Wittorf
  266. 51  1999 O19 DD Petra Schmidt / Catrin Paulsen BW Wittorf
  267. 50  1998 O19 DE Catrin Paulsen BW Wittorf
  268. 49  1998 O19 HE Björn Schneider BW Wittorf
  269. 48  1998 O19 DD Petra Schmidt / Catrin Paulsen BW Wittorf
  270. 47  1998 O19 HD Malte Böttger / Kristof Hopp BW Wittorf
  271. 46  1998 U17 DE Michaela Kitschke BW Wittorf
  272. 45  1998 U17 MX Michaela Kitschke / Philipp Droste BW Wittorf / VfB Lübeck
  273. 44  1998 U17 DD Michaela Kitschke / Anne Hebel BW Wittorf / MTV Itzehoe
  274. 43  1998 U15 DD Ayfer Taskin / Linn Engelmann BW Wittorf / VFB Lübeck
  275. 42  1997 O19 DE Catrin Paulsen BW Wittorf
  276. 41  1997 O19 HE Björn Schneider BW Wittorf
  277. 40  1997 O19 DD Petra Schmidt / Catrin Paulsen BW Wittorf
  278. 39  1997 O19 HD Malte Böttger / Kristof Hopp BW Wittorf
  279. 38  1997 O19 MX Catrin Paulsen / Kristof Hopp BW Wittorf
  280. 37  1997 U17 DE Michaela Kitschke BW Wittorf
  281. 36  1997 U17 MX Michaela Kitschke / Philipp Droste BW Wittorf / VfB Lübeck
  282. 35  1997 U15 DD Mirja Petersen / Linn Engelmann BW Wittorf / VfB Lübeck
  283. 34  1996 O19 HE Kristof Hopp BW Wittorf
  284. 33  1996 O19 DD Petra Schmidt / Catrin Paulsen BW Wittorf
  285. 32  1996 O19 HD Malte Böttger / Kristof Hopp BW Wittorf
  286. 31  1996 O19 MX Catrin Paulsen / Kristof Hopp BW Wittorf
  287. 30  1996 O32 DD Elke Andersen-Bartz / Kirsten Wölffel BW Wittorf / TSV Silberstedt
  288. 29  1996 U16 DD Mirja Petersen / Jane Warnke BW Wittorf / TSV Flintbek
  289. 28  1995 O19 HE Kristof Hopp BW Wittorf
  290. 27  1995 O19 DD Petra Schmidt / Catrin Paulsen BW Wittorf
  291. 26  1995 O19 HD Andreas Schlüter / Björn Schneider BW Wittorf
  292. 25  1995 O19 MX Gesa Ladewig / Kristof Hopp 1. Rendsburger BC / BW Wittorf
  293. 24  1995 U18 DD Tiina Kähler / Anika Schulz BW Wittorf / VfB Lübeck
  294. 23  1995 U22 DE Petra Schmidt BW Wittorf
  295. 22  1995 U22 HE Andreas Schlüter BW Wittorf
  296. 21  1995 U22 DD Catrin Paulsen / Petra Schmidt BW Wittorf
  297. 20  1995 U22 HD Kristof Hopp / Malte Böttger BW Wittorf / TSV Berkenthin
  298. 19  1995 U22 MX Catrin Paulsen / Andreas Schlüter BW Wittorf
  299. 18  1994 U16 DE Tiina Kähler BW Wittorf
  300. 17  1994 O32 HD Frank Mielke / Michael Schneider BW Wittorf / ATSV Stockelsdorf
  301. 16  1994 U22 DD Catrin Paulsen / Petra Schmidt BW Wittorf
  302. 15  1994 U22 MX Petra Schmidt / Björn Schneider BW Wittorf
  303. 14  1994 U18 DD Tiina Kähler / Anika Schulz BW Wittorf / VfB Lübeck
  304. 13  1993 O19 DD Petra Schmidt / Caren Geiss BW Wittorf
  305. 12  1993 U16 DD Bonny-Doreen Häusler / Anika Schulz BW Wittorf / TSV Berkenthin
  306. 11  1993 U22 DD Petra Schmidt / Catrin Paulsen BW Wittorf / Kaltenkirchener TS
  307. 10  1992 U14 DE Bonny-Doreen Häusler BW Wittorf
  308. 9  1992 U22 DE Petra Schmidt BW Wittorf
  309. 8  1992 U14 DD Bonny-Doreen Häusler / Anika Schulz BW Wittorf / TSV Berkenthin
  310. 7  1991 U18 HD Andreas Schlüter / Richard Sandberg BW Wittorf / TSV Berkenthin
  311. 6  1991 U18 MX Catrin Paulsen / Andreas Schlüter Kaltenkirchener TS / BW Wittorf
  312. 5  1990 U22 DE Caren Geiss BW Wittorf
  313. 4  1989 O19 DE Caren Geiss BW Wittorf
  314. 3  1989 U16 HD Andreas Schlüter / Maik Biemann BW Wittorf / TSV Büsum
  315. 2  1989 U22 DE Caren Geiss BW Wittorf
  316. 1  1988 O19 DE Caren Geiss BW Wittorf
  1. 12  2020 European Junior Championchips  XD  Thuc Phuong Nguyen / Matthias Kicklitz  Horner TV / BW Wittorf
  2. 11  2019 DECATHLON PERFLY Italian International  MD  Bjarne Geiss / Jan Colin Völker BW Wittorf / TV Refrath
  3. 10  2019 Singapore Youth International Series 2019  WS  Anastasiia Shapovalova BW Wittorf
  4. 9   2019 Algeria International 2019  WD  Lise Jaques / Jona Van Nieuwkerke BW Wittorf / Belgium
  5. 8   2019 FZ FORZA Finnish Junior 2019  WS  Anastasiia Shapovalova BW Wittorf
  6. 7   2019 FZ FORZA U19 Irish Open  WS  Vivien Sándorházi BW Wittorf
  7. 6   2019 FZ FORZA Slovenia International  XD  Victoria Williams / Gregory Mairs BW Wittorf
  8. 5   2019 FZ FORZA Slovenia International  WD  Victoria Williams / Jenny Moore BW Wittorf / TSV Freystadt
  9. 4   2019 YONEX Estonian International  MD  Gregory Meirs / Peter Briggs BW Wittorf / 1.BC Beuel
  10. 3   2018 White Nights Russia  MD  Bjarne Geiss / Jan Colin Völker BW Wittorf / TV Refrath
  11. 2   2018 KaBaL International Karviná  MD  Bjarne Geiss / Jan Colin Völker BW Wittorf / TV Refrath
  12. 1   2015 Yonex Belgian Junior  MD  Bjarne Geiss / Jan Colin Völker BW Wittorf